Apartments for Rent near Commercial Plaza 5301 in Tamarac, FL - Page 8
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,546+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,309+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,653+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,350+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,041+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,169+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,795+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,074+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,404+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,401+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,407+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Apartments
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,994+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308