Apartments for Rent near Commercial Plaza 5301 in Tamarac, FL - Page 12
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,145Allaire - 5525 SW 41 St. Pembroke Park, FL 33023
5525 SW 41st St, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,048Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,842+
Vu New River
510 SE 5th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+
Rue Granville Apartments
7000 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,000+
Crestview Apartments
9181 W Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,380+
Les Monttellier Apartments
850 W 49th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,457+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,723 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,731
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lake Villa Apartments
2450 S Park Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,095+Base Rent$1,956 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,946 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,750
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,586
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,317+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,317
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,861
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,875+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063