Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waterside Shoppes in Sunrise, FL - Page 10

34,958 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  2. 1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  3. 1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128

    The Franklin

    320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
    (561) 933-6740
  4. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.