Apartments for Rent near University Shoppes Of Sunrise in Sunrise, FL - Page 6
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,999+
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,235+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,126+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,237
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$4,250+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,100 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,874Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,907
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,260+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
1615 S Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,712+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,699+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,396+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -