Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Sunrise, FL - Page 14

35,564 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Coral Vista
    Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  3. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $3,227+
    3 BEDS
    $4,554+

    CERU

    5205 Congress, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 253-5950
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,025

    Century Town Center

    8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 933-7784
  7. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  8. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,661+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,197
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.