Apartments for Rent near Sunset Shopping Center II in Sunrise, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,815+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$2,772+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,625+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,369+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,813 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,132
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,641+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,750 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,965+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,596+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,251+3 BEDS$5,516+
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,878+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $598 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,976 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,787
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$4,801+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,911+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,778+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,353+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324