Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Town Center in Sunrise, FL - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,236+
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,932+4 BEDS$4,210+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,553+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,279+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,599+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,688+3 BEDS$4,933+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,787Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,840
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,231+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,172Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,231
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $743 Off1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431