Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Shoppes in Sunrise, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,218+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$2,877+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $770 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,928+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,235+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,248+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$4,003+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,702+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,392Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,392
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,735
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,983+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065