Apartments for Rent near Springtree Center in Sunrise, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,801+ -
1 Month Free -
Good Value1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,054+
The Palma at Downtown Doral
5250 NW 84th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+
Rue Granville Apartments
7000 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,000+
Crestview Apartments
9181 W Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,380+
Les Monttellier Apartments
850 W 49th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,847+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+
411 SE 3rd Ave
411 SE 3rd Ave, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+
Villas by the Beach
1920 NE 3rd St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$2,248 - $6,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,248 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,010+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,000+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,789+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$2,953+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$2,807+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,774+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,159+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,908+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020