Apartments for Rent near Nob Hill Plaza in Sunrise, FL - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $743 Off1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,827+3 BEDS$5,449+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,394+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,005+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,804+3 BEDS$3,385+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,734
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,214
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,403+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,897+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,546+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
-
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -