Apartments for Rent near Gold Coast Plaza in Sunrise, FL - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,377+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,800+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,260+3 BEDS$5,422+Base Rent$2,590 - $6,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,328
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,617 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,852+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,916+3 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
|