Apartments for Rent near Gold Coast Plaza in Sunrise, FL - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+ -
Rent Special -
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+
411 SE 3rd Ave
411 SE 3rd Ave, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor Court Apartments
13890 NE 3rd Ct, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,671 - $6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $3,154
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,213+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$4,370+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,776 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,358+
Boca Winds
530 NE 47th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,651Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,705
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526Base Rent$1,526 - $2,412Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,547+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$1,858 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,235
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433