Apartments for Rent near Americana Oak Plaza in Sunrise, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,768Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,580
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,222+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,850 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,892 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,922+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$2,886+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,468+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,689+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,338+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,892+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,324Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,459
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,297+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,180+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,414 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,687
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,630 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068