Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coquina Plaza in Southwest Ranches, FL - Page 6

49,872 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,021 - $3,764
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,764

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  2. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,230

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$218 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  5. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  6. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,719+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,139

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  14. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,779
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.