Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seminole Plaza in Seminole, FL - Page 10

17,182 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Bayou Point
    Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,243

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035

    5 West Apartments

    5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 705-8288
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,862

    The Oceanaire

    2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 248-0161
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376

    Atlas at Bay Point

    2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 591-2800
  7. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,498

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  9. Price Drop. $768 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.