Apartments for Rent near Oxford Square in Seminole, FL - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,287+ -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,873+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,714+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,345+
MAA Bay View
2600 N Rocky Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,090+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,862
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,742+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,341+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,723+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,994 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,576
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,498
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607