Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seffner Retail & Office Center in Seffner, FL - Page 12

22,495 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - The Retreat at Trinity
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,459

    The Retreat at Trinity

    11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2214
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $829+
    3 BEDS
    $719+
    4 BEDS
    $589+

    The Ivy

    3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 751-4355
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  4. Price Drop. $768 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  6. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170

    The Park at Valenza

    6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
    (866) 563-3037
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,857

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  8. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,498

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  9. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    4 BEDS
    $1,605+

    2211 Grand Isle

    2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 730-7253
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Tall Timbers

    1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563
    (813) 703-1856
  11. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,895

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,249+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.