Apartments for Rent near Pelican Plaza in Sarasota, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,299+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,950+
Avalon Villa
3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$4,431+
Aspire on 10th
1313 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945
Mira at Palmer Ranch
7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Venue at Lakewood Ranch
8240 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,233+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,251+
Summer Cove Apartments
7887 N Lockwood Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,856+
Beneva Place Apartments
3451 Queens St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
El Patio Apartments Sarasota
500 Audubon Pl, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Hunters Glen Apartments
2562 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,955+
Goldelm at Braden River
702 51st St, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,678+
Timber Chase at Sarasota Bay
419 N Briggs Ave, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,799+ShoreView Waterfront Apartments
1161 3rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,678
Arbor Oaks of Bradenton
5400 26th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+
3232 On Fruitville
3232 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
1700-1704 Redwood St
1700-1704 Redwood St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,063+
New Trail Plaza
4644 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,522+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,887
Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+
Clubside ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
1020 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,980+
Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,875+
North Washington Apartment Homes
1877 19th St, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,486+
Ridge Manor Apartments
3211 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Place
7693 Alicia Ln, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Terraces at Peridia
3880 Palm Isle Pl, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,628 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,798
The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments
2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Tides at Waterside
7000 Tides Cir, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
STUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,999+
Solea Wellen Park 55+ Active Adult
19315 W Villages Pky, Venice, FL 34293 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,500+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,056
Arietta 55+ Senior Living
4 Maggie Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,555+
Stillwell at Wellen Park
19300 Merlot Ave, Venice, FL 34293 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,195+
Tradition at Palm Aire
8445 Gardens Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Regatta Royale Apartments
507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221 -