Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Expo On Clark in Sarasota, FL - Page 3

10,510 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  3. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,456

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  5. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,795

    Marisol

    2531 Beachcomber Inlet Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (833) 818-5162
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+

    Citria

    3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 263-0869
  8. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560

    Row Waterside

    1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 271-9969
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200

    The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch

    8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 260-1322
  11. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  12. 1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945

    Mira at Palmer Ranch

    7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 393-0624
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,532+
    4 BEDS
    $1,708+

    301 Flats

    4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    (941) 841-0882
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.