Apartments for Rent near River Boat Commerce Center in Sanford, FL - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,562+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,652+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,620+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,744+4 BEDS$3,052+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,060+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,471+4 BEDS$3,067+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Discounts1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,535+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,942+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,685+
Country Club
917 Country Club Park, Deland, FL 32724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,809+
Onora Shores
500 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+