Apartments for Rent near Pinecrest Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 5
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,511+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,413
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,370+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,949+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,148+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,450+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,857+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,029+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,527 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,586
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839