Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Mary Corners in Sanford, FL - Page 2

20,815 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676

    Maitland Pointe

    895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-2204
  3. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  7. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,329

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,517

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.