Apartments for Rent near West Central Shopping Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,069Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,143
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,307+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,299 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,805+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,950+
Avalon Villa
3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,532+4 BEDS$1,708+
301 Flats
4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,758+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,232+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607