Apartments for Rent near Tyrone Square in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 10
-
Discounts -
-
Price Drop. $467 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,799+
ShoreView Waterfront Apartments
1161 3rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Mira Lagos Apartments
358 34th Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,267+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,636Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $1,656
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,075+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,941+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716