Apartments for Rent near San Martin Village in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,880+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,565+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Falls at New Tampa
13400 Arbor Isle Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Contempo Lane
1763 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,999+
Promenade at Tampa Palms
16200 Enclave Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,872+
Cypress Trace Apartments
741 Providence Trace Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,795+
Serenity Lane
2065 N Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,295+
Live Oak Apartments
2232 N Spring Glade Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,399+
Riverside Palms
5008 Sierra Pl, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months Free
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Warehouse Lofts
1703 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,278+
Novus Westshore
4310 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,964+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,299+
Varela Westshore Apartments
1701 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,087+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,038+4 BEDS$2,444+
The Grove at SouthShore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,002+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,109+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,743+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,762
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,480+4 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,930
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,088+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,099
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,242+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -