Apartments for Rent near Plaza 6500 in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 13
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $759 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,418+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,522+3 BEDS$2,165+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,181
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,273 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -