Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Peltz Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 6

19,465 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $6,433
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $2,863

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  2. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    The Delmar

    4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
    (844) 326-3925
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $1,531
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,578

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  8. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  9. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+

    Snell Isle

    1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    (727) 353-6688
  11. 1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,496
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697