Apartments for Rent near Mainstream Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,974+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$1,980+
Lofton Place Apartments
5412 Deerbrooke Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,630+
Mosaic Westshore Apartments
110 S Hoover Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,644 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,375
Lantower Brandon Crossroads
10440 S Sanderling Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,280+
Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$1,990+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Sand Cove Apartments
3813 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,678
Arbor Oaks of Bradenton
5400 26th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,436+
Waterchase Apartments
401 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,900+
Park House Apartments
3980 64th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $467 Off1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,799+
ShoreView Waterfront Apartments
1161 3rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,683
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763