Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Place in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 9

24,115 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713

    Runaway Bay

    4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 201-5240
  2. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $9,557
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,631

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  4. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $6,273
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,546

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  5. STUDIO
    $2,123+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  6. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  7. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $2,806
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,866

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  11. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,385

    Allora Uptown

    14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 713-2680
  13. 1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.