Apartments for Rent near Joe''s Creek Industrial Pk in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,592 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$160 - $410Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,925
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,675
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,665+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,779
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,066+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,639+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,795+
Goldelm at Bennett Park
5725 1st Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,877
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,383+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,162
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,736+Base Rent$2,115 - $20,178Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,388
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,505+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,347+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,881+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,052+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,793 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782