Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ibis Walk in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 14

26,110 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Oceanaire
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791

    The Oceanaire

    2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 248-0161
  2. 1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459

    The Retreat at Trinity

    11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2214
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  5. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  6. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185

    The Park at Valenza

    6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
    (866) 563-3037
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  8. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,621

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  9. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,445

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  10. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  11. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $1,605+

    2211 Grand Isle

    2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 730-7253
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.