Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Market Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 6

26,026 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  3. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,706
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,799

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $3,424
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,508

    Luxe at 1820

    1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 901-6749
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058

    Cortland Bermuda Lake

    2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
    (786) 901-6910
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  9. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600

    Cortland Lakecrest

    10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 751-4792
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  12. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  15. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+

    MAA Brandon

    921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 933-8459
  16. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  17. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,167

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  18. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  21. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  22. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.