Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fourth Street Shoppes in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 10

25,917 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,948

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  3. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $2,712
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,772

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  5. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,545

    Tessa Springs

    11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
    (786) 589-8612
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  7. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385

    Allora Uptown

    14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 713-2680
  9. 1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
  12. 1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,013
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,052

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
  13. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  14. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,958+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  15. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,188
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,320

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  16. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.