Apartments for Rent near Disston Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,261+
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,190+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,214+
210 Watermark
210 3rd St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,066+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,950
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,315+
The Grove at Southshore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,791+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,799+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $738 Off1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$2,967+
Arya
375 54th Ave N St, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,575+
Everest Gardens
1818 9th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,815+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716