Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza Shopping Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,242+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,038+4 BEDS$2,444+
The Grove at SouthShore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,002+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,115+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Discounts1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$3,057+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,109+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,743+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,088+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $416 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,220+
210 Watermark
210 3rd St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,087+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,647+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,439+
Palm Grove Luxury Apartments
2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,236Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $2,404
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,532+4 BEDS$1,708+
301 Flats
4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,444+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610