Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay Village in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 4

21,659 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  2. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+

    View Carlton Arms

    5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208
    (941) 845-6889
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,442
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,518

    Luxe at 1820

    1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 901-6749
  4. Price Drop. $369 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,226+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  5. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
  6. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  7. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$160 - $410
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,925

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,675

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.