Apartments for Rent near 4501 66th St North in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 4
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,475+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,339+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,604+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Lake Apartments
5290 70th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,302+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,670+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,799
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Nolen Luxury Apartments
949 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,709+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,177+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|