Apartments for Rent near Bayside Shops in Saint Pete Beach, FL - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,834+Base Rent$2,037 - $8,392Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,814
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,440
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,874
Forayna Watercolor Place
120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Carlton at Robinson Gateway
9940 Mahaffey Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Royal Palm Terrace Apartments
5030 26th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,292+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,305+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$4,275+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,087 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635