Apartments for Rent near North Florida Commerce Center in Saint Augustine, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,940+
-
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,529+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,511+
Lenox Cove | NEWLY-DESIGNED APARTMENTS
8737 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,080+
Volta
11391 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,163+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,624+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,674+Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,722+Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,856+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,901+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,841+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,513+
Summerset
300-320 Summer Breeze Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,309+
Summer Breeze
200 Summer Breeze Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,675+
Stratford Mill
110 Stratford Mill Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,595
Le Montage Luxury Rental Apartments
3050 Old River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
6963 Woody Vine Dr
6963 Woody Vine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
520 Florida Club Blvd Unit Florida club
520 Florida Club Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
532 Christopher St
532 Christopher St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,445