Apartments for Rent near Perrone Court in Rockledge, FL - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,660Base Rent$4,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,766Base Rent$3,766Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,766120 Boskind Rd Unit SI ID1044339P
120 Boskind Rd, Indialantic, FL 32903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,854Base Rent$2,854Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,854905 N Tropical Trail Unit SI FL1-ID1044405P
905 N Tropical Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,204Base Rent$4,204Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,204
132 Mediterranean Way Unit SI ID1044457P
132 Mediterranean Way, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,123Base Rent$4,123Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,123408 Harrison Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1346830P
408 Harrison Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,227Base Rent$8,227Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,227925 Trinidad Rd Unit SI ID1044448P
925 Trinidad Rd, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800216 Canaveral Beach Blvd Unit SI ID1069195P
216 Canaveral Beach Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,462Base Rent$4,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,462132 Mediterranean Way Unit SI ID1044323P
132 Mediterranean Way, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,331Base Rent$2,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,331141 California Ave Unit SI FL2-ID1289713P
141 California Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2001711 Dixon Blvd Unit 179
1711 Dixon Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,00055 N 4th St Unit 401
55 N 4th St, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250965 N Singleton Ave
965 N Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
9017 Manchester Ln Unit 21E
9017 Manchester Ln, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775
1464 Guava Ave
1464 Guava Ave, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
1199 Jordan Ct NE Unit B
1199 Jordan Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9001500 Bella Casa Ct
1500 Bella Casa Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32952 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3751123 Tree Ridge Ln NE
1123 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
1558 University Ln Unit 505
1558 University Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625
1977 Myrtle Ct NE
1977 Myrtle Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
800 1st St
800 1st St, Merritt Island, FL 32953 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1003547 Mt Carmel Ln
3547 Mt Carmel Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000915 Twisting Branch Ct
915 Twisting Branch Ct, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
408 Hawthorne Ct
408 Hawthorne Ct, Satellite Beach, FL 32937 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,825Base Rent$1,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825
640 Murset Ave SE
640 Murset Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
185 Wading Bird Cir SW
185 Wading Bird Cir SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3003135 Shady Dell Ln Unit 233
3135 Shady Dell Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200241 Paquita Cir
241 Paquita Cir, Palm Bay, FL 32908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000
140 Norwood Ave
140 Norwood Ave, Satellite Beach, FL 32937 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
1711 Dixon Blvd Unit 245
1711 Dixon Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
4000 Ocean Beach Blvd Unit 2K
4000 Ocean Beach Blvd, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1501365 Pineapple Ave Unit S
1365 Pineapple Ave, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4754714 Overlook Dr
4714 Overlook Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
2170 Knox McRae Dr Unit 24
2170 Knox McRae Dr, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
4063 Palladian Way
4063 Palladian Way, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
910 Twisting Branch Ct
910 Twisting Branch Ct, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00020926 Nettleton St
20926 Nettleton St, Orlando, FL 32833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000488 Cardinal Dr
488 Cardinal Dr, Satellite Beach, FL 32937 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200