Apartments for Rent near Sunshine Plaza in Riviera Beach, FL - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,720+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,502+
Sunset Place Apartments
1001 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,744+
The Point at Royal Palm Beach
570 Christina Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,840
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,665+4 BEDS$3,222+Base Rent$1,878 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$32 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,350
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,991+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Discounts1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,990+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$3,563+
Ivory Lantana
900 Water Tower Way, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,440+
Woodbine
9000 Woodbine Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $732 Off1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,284+4 BEDS$3,837+
Ryder Place at Wellington
1090 Quaye Lake Cir, Wellington, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Discounts1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,343
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,126 - $8,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $8,934
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,502+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,941+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,460 - $6,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $6,949
Everleigh Palm Beach Gardens
3660 Rca Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
Aviara Green Apartments
2157 Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
-
1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,309+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,693+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$4,284+Base Rent$2,048 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,319+
Central Gardens Grand
3333 Central Gardens Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,355+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,164+3 BEDS$3,672+4 BEDS$4,131+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,433+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,197+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,401+4 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,370 - $8,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,230
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,881+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Submitting Request
Thank You