Apartments for Rent near Winthrop Town Center in Riverview, FL - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,735+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,394+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,924+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,795
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624