Apartments for Rent near Riverview Outparcels in Riverview, FL - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,780
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,827+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,793+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
-
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,680+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,135
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,092+
Adagio at Westshore Palms