Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bloomingdale Town Center in Riverview, FL - Page 9

24,159 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  2. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $6,273
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,546

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  3. STUDIO
    $2,123+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  4. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  5. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  6. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339

    Caroline

    1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 617-7204
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  8. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,545

    Tessa Springs

    11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
    (786) 589-8612
  9. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375

    Allora Uptown

    14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 713-2680
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.