Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rivergate Plaza in Port Saint Lucie, FL - Page 2

3,120 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,146
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,212

    Pine Lakes Preserve

    7700 Pine Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 204-0237
  2. Building Photo - 10X Port St. Lucie
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,139

    10X Port St. Lucie

    1500 SE Tiffany Club Pl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 919-9245
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,467
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467

    10X Harbour Breeze

    1201-1202 SE Palm Beach Rd, Stuart, FL 34994
    (772) 946-6954
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,063 - $2,709

    Havens at Central Park | Apartments & Townhomes

    12500 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    (866) 826-3561
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,154

    10X Harbour Palms

    1811 SE Walton Lakes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 837-6275
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,059

    10X Harbour Pines

    1810 SE Pinewood Trl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 247-5707
  7. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099

    570 N Tropic Ln Unit 4C

    570 N Tropic Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32960
    (786) 396-7227
  8. Building Photo - Live Oak Villas
    1 BED
    $490+
    2 BEDS
    $595+
    3 BEDS
    $683+
    4 BEDS
    $1,171+

    Live Oak Villas

    919 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
  9. Building Photo - Cove at St Lucie
    1 BED
    $522+
    2 BEDS
    $614+
    3 BEDS
    $700+

    Cove at St Lucie

    4400 NW Cove Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    4 BEDS
    $2,224+

    Stuart Pointe

    3521 NW Treasure Coast Dr, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  11. 1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    St. Lucie Oaks

    380 Brazilian Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  12. Building Photo - 225 S Beach Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    225 S Beach Rd Unit 401

    225 S Beach Rd, Jupiter, FL 33469
  13. Building Photo - 8392 SE Paurotis Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    8392 SE Paurotis Ln

    8392 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    2400 S Ocean Dr Unit 621

    2400 S Ocean Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    2041 SW Driftwood St

    2041 SW Driftwood St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    2409 SW Halissee St

    2409 SW Halissee St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  17. Building Photo - 8292 Mulligan Cir
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    8292 Mulligan Cir Unit A

    8292 Mulligan Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986