Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Plaza in Port Richey, FL

11,327 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    4 BEDS
    $2,482+

    Boot Ranch

    1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    (727) 332-0298
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $6,532
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,590

    Sage at Cypress Cay

    14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 901-6922
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,338

    The Elliott

    20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (813) 544-1567
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,250

    Upshore

    36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 334-1093
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Verve

    27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (656) 240-3881
  6. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,311
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,346

    Trinity Exchange

    1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-7310
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $945+
    4 BEDS
    $938+

    IQ Luxury

    12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 705-2953
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $6,470
    Required Monthly Fees$160 - $406
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,879

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  9. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $1,666
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,759

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,702

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,609

    Lakeside Walk

    16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (727) 955-2629
  12. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sunrise Plaza in Port Richey, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,327 apartments near Sunrise Plaza Mall in Port Richey, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sunrise Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Port Richey, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.