Apartments for Rent near Ridgewood Square in Port Richey, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,780St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,445
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,743+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $952 Off1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,015+
Ariel Springs
3454 Suncoast Villa Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,349+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,802+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,170+