Apartments for Rent near Ponderosa Plaza in Port Richey, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,097+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,473+
Agora at Port Richey
8228 Chasco Woods Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,105+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,735+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,665+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+
Half off your 1st AND 2nd month? Yes, please!
13214 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cottage Court Apartments
7110 Tudor Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,776
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,910+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,497+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,564+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548