Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ravenwood Square in Port Orange, FL

3,469 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,516

    Marlowe Tomoka Village

    100 Windflower Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 267-6842
  2. Price Drop. $193 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,337
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,483

    New EDGE Collection

    1840 Checkered Flag Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 308-2334
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 888-6225
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+

    Sands Parc

    100 Sands Parc Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 614-8910
  5. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,187

    Mira Crystal Lake

    1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 999-3891
  6. Price Drop. $387 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,603

    Sanctuary at Daytona

    1600 LPGA Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (689) 219-4695
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269

    Yardly Crossings

    3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724
    (386) 516-5243
  8. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,588

    10X Ormond Beach

    600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    (386) 267-4340
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,861

    Hawthorne Village

    3900 Yorktowne Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 220-8356
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,091+
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,296

    The Overlook at Daytona

    100 Seabreeze Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    (386) 888-6616
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+

    Ocean Oaks

    1645 Dunlawton Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    (386) 888-7251
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+

    The Beacon

    2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    (386) 220-8756
  13. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+

    The Harbor

    601 Bill France Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 999-4301
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,540

    Marina Vista

    705 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 999-4114
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Ravenwood Square in Port Orange, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,469 apartments near Ravenwood Square Mall in Port Orange, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ravenwood Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Port Orange, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters