Apartments for Rent near Village Marketplace in Port Charlotte, FL
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,485
Southerly at Heron Creek
1230 Front Pl, North Port, FL 34287 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,203+
Livano Charlotte Harbor
96 Westview Pl, Port Charlotte, FL 33954 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,180+
Treviso Grand
100 Treviso Grand Cir, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,730+
Tropia Wellen Park
12520 Sunglow Blvd, Venice, FL 34293 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,191
Lunara
1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
Price Drop. $591 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,861
Marlowe Jacaranda
9720 Beaming Rd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,445+
Maren Apartments
526 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,749+
Landings At Westport
2227 E Landings Way, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,740+
Charlotte Commons
24150 Beatrix Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,760
Marisol
1200 Loveland Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33980 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Archer
9500 Grandtree Ave, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Apartments at the Isles of Porto Vista
3936 Pomodoro Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,340
Altera Jacaranda
2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,571
Villas at Venice
9000 Little Palm Way, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,442+
Azure at Capri Isles
1050 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,533+
Woodmere Apartments Of Venice
3900 Woodmere Park Blvd, Venice, FL 34293 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,995+
Venice Isles Luxury Apartments
2600 Executive Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $610 Off|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,465+
The Residences at Creighton Waterway
4117 Kenvil Dr, North Port, FL 34288 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,068
The Reserve at Venice
2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,260+
RENDER Legacy Trail by Crescent Communities
15560 Render Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,709+
Entrada Paramount
3940-3990 Villa Del Mar Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,705+
Waterfront On Hatchett Creek
100 Hatchett Creek Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Hadley - North Port, FL
1450 Front Pl, North Port, FL 34287 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Sophia Luxury Villas
109 Pygmy Date Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,925+
Toledo Club Apartments
3695 Island Club Dr, North Port, FL 34288 -
Price Drop. $549 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,275+
Parkside Punta Gorda
26120 Jones Loop Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,476+
Lakes at North Port Apartments
1015 Ohaha Way, North Port, FL 34289 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,373+
Sage on Palmer Ranch
12501 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,325+
Sage Grove on Aaron Apartments
2305 Aaron St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,299+
Revello Apartments
101 Mirano Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,977+